Årjängs kommun
 
Smolmarks skola/Gymnastiksal 
Thu 11/14/2019 19:00-20:30Karlanda Idrottsförening  Senior 
Fri 11/15/2019 18:00-20:00Karlanda Idrottsförening InnebandySenior 
Sat 11/16/2019 11:00-15:00Per Gustafsson  Barnkalas 
Svensbyns skola/Gymnastiksal 
Thu 11/14/2019 18:00-19:30Sillerud Idrottsförening  Ungdomsfotboll 
Töcksfors sporthall/Töcksfors Sporthall 
Thu 11/14/2019 18:00-19:30Töcksfors Idrottsförening FotbollF14 
Fri 11/15/2019 16:00-17:00Jonas Berglund Badminton 
Fri 11/15/2019 17:00-19:00Töcksfors Fritidsgård   
Fri 11/15/2019 19:00-20:30Töcksfors Karateklubb Karate 
Sat 11/16/2019 11:00-13:00Nordmarkens Karateklubb KarateFrån 10 år 
Sat 11/16/2019 13:00-15:00Töcksfors Karateklubb Karate 
Sat 11/16/2019 17:00-19:00Probad Allmän idrottFöretagsmotion 
Årjängs Sporthall/A-hallen 
Thu 11/14/2019 16:30-17:30Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyF10-11 
Thu 11/14/2019 17:30-19:00Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyP04 
Thu 11/14/2019 19:00-20:30Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyA-lag herr 
Thu 11/14/2019 20:30-22:00Lennartsfors Idrottsförening Innebandy 
Fri 11/15/2019 17:30-19:00Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyP06-07 
Sat 11/16/2019 09:00-10:30Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyP12-13 
Sat 11/16/2019 10:30-13:30Lennartsfors Idrottsförening InnebandyLif-Hultsberg/björkås 
Sat 11/16/2019 19:00-22:00Afriminte Allmän idrott 
Årjängs Sporthall/B-hallen 
Thu 11/14/2019 16:00-18:00Årjängs Idrottsförening FotbollF05-06 
Thu 11/14/2019 20:30-22:00Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyHerr U 
Fri 11/15/2019 16:30-18:00Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyF08-09 
Fri 11/15/2019 18:00-19:30Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyP08-09 
Fri 11/15/2019 20:00-22:00Afriminte Allmän idrott 
Sat 11/16/2019 09:00-10:30Nordmarkens Innebandyförening InnebandyF12-13 
Sat 11/16/2019 19:00-22:00Afriminte Allmän idrott 
Årjängs Sporthall/B-hallen/Halva 1 
Thu 11/14/2019 18:00-19:00Årjängs Gymnastikförening Gymnastik 
Thu 11/14/2019 19:00-20:30Nordmarkens Karateklubb KarateUngdom och vuxna 
Årjängs Sporthall/B-hallen/Halva 2 
Thu 11/14/2019 18:00-19:00Box Team Nordmarken BoxningBarngrupp 
Thu 11/14/2019 19:00-20:30Box Team Nordmarken BoxningUngdom/vuxen